Opiniones sobre RENAULT
Filtro
Añadir una reseñaVehículos comerciales pesados RENAULT
4.0
Reseñas: 1
Rendimiento
4.0
Fiabilidad
4.0
Precio
3.0
Seguridad
5.0
Comodidad
4.0

Love It, But it’s thirsty
Vehículos comerciales pesados RENAULT D-Wide - 2021
4.0
4.0Rendimiento
4.0Fiabilidad
3.0Precio
5.0Seguridad
4.0Comodidad
Two winters hauling scrap metal with this French lady:starts first try at -20C, which is more than I can say for my ex! The DT11 gearbox is smoother than my grandpa’s moonshine, but diesel is fine. Cab? Basic but warm – miss cupholders though. Hydraulics slower when cold. Small tip: grease the PTO weekly or she’ll scream like a banshee.
Claude PrudommeJul 2025
Ofertas de interés

Renault Magnum 460 Dxi
7 599 EUR
2008, 4x2, Diésel, 2-eje
Alemania

RENAULT Premium 420 DCI
4 894 EUR
2005, Diésel
Ucrania, Rivne Oblast, Velika Omelyana

RENAULT Magnum 480 Mack
4 449 EUR
2002, Diésel
Ucrania, Rivne Oblast, Velika Omelyana

RENAULT D10.240 4x2 Roelli
Precio con solicitud
2018, 195000 km, 4x2, Diésel
Suiza, Othmarsingen

Renault Kerax 26.370 6x4 Mocny HDS FASSI F110
26 989 EUR
2002, 479000 km, Diésel, 3-eje
Polonia

Renault T 460
36 600 EUR
806799 km, 6x2, Diésel
Lituania, Kauno r. sav.

Renault Trafic 1.6 DCI T27 L1H1 Airco Cruise 3 Zits Trekhaak 2000
10 950 EUR
2019, 168878 km, Diésel
Países Bajos, Roosendaal

Renault Master III Kasten L2H2 *5800€ netto*
5 520 EUR
2015, 243000 km, Diésel
Dinamarca, Døjringevej

Renault Master T35 2.0 dCi 170 L2H2 Schuifdeur L+R Camera 170pk Carplay Stoelverwarming Voorruit verwarming
35 745 EUR
2024, 25 km, 4x2, Diésel
Países Bajos